CISCO Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR Transceiver

• Multi Mode Fibre
• 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver
• Tranceiver Module
• Supports 62.5/125 µm

CISCO Meraki SFP Data Sheet  jpcomputersolutions

In stock
Only 2 left
SKU
MA-SFP-10GB-SR
$1,299.90
 

We will send Your Computer Hardware in 3 days. Read more...

Join Our Newsletter for deals on the Computer hardware online Australia.

Review our computer hardware for instant discount on your next order.

Buy this product and receive Bonus free gift with your Order!

Like us on Facebook and receive Bonus free gift with your Order!

 
 

symantec evssl secured ssl for secure shopping

The Meraki MS family supports pluggable optics for high-speed connectivity. Meraki offers several standards-based Gigabit and 10 Gigabit pluggable modules

Cisco Meraki offers branded SFP modules, and while we do not prevent third-party accessories from functioning, users should conduct their own tests to ensure proper compatibility. For detailed information on the specifications for our SFP modules

Specifications
Manufacturer CISCO
Learn More About CISCO Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module
Brand CISCO Meraki
Model MA-SFP-10GB-SR
Product Type CISCO MERAKI Transceiver Module
Hardware Specifications Device CISCO Meraki 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module
Speed 10000BASE-LX
Type Multi Mode Fibre
Warranty 1-Year
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account