D-LINK Dmc-515Sc 100Basetx To 100Basefx Media Converter With Sc Fibre Connector (Single Mode 1300Nm)

• SC Fibre
• Single Mode 1300nm
• fiber cable distance is 15km
• fibre media converter

Out of stock
SKU
DMC-515SC
$139.64
or 6 interest-free payments of $23.27 with

Laybuy

Simply select Pay by Laybuy at checkout.

Returning customers only need to confirm the order to complete the purchase.

New customers can sign up at checkout and start using Laybuy today.

Your order is processed immediately and your payment schedule is established.

Only a sixth is due today and the rest is split over 5 weekly automatic payments on the day of the original purchase.

Laybuy logo

Simply select Pay by Laybuy at checkout

Laybuy logo

Login or Register for Laybuy and complete your order in seconds

Laybuy logo

Complete your purchase using an existing debit or credit card

Laybuy logo

Pay over 6 weeks and receive your purchase now

Laybuy logo

We will send this product in 2 days after cleared Payment Read more...

Call us now for more info about our products.

Return purchased items and get all your money back.

Buy this product and earn 10 special loyalty points!


Review our computer hardware for instant discount on your next order.


Join Our Newsletter for deals on the Computer Hardware Online Australia.


Sectigo Trusted Site Seal to Buy Computer Hardware Online Australia

Buy RTX Super Video Cards Computer Hardware Online Australia

Buy Gaming AMD memory for Computer Hardware Online Australia

ek watercooling online australia

If you are ready to power your business to the next level at a fraction of the price, D-Link has this fibre media converter that converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided.

More Information
Manufacturer D-Link
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:D-LINK Dmc-515Sc 100Basetx To 100Basefx Media Converter With Sc Fibre Connector (Single Mode 1300Nm)